Calendariolanzarote

Calendario del XXX Torneo Isla de Lanzarote (categoría sénior)

Fecha Local Visitante Hora Terrero Resultado
1ª jornada
Jueves 3 /10/2013 C.L. Tao C.L. Tías 21.00 Andrés Curbelo 12-12 
Viernes 4/10/2013 C.L. San Bartolomé C.L. Unión Norte 21.00 Feluco Paz 12-8
Sábado 5/10/2013 C.L. Unión Sur Yaiza C.L. Tinajo 21.00 Nave de Uga 12-10 
2ª jornada 
Jueves 10/10/2013 C.L. Tinajo C.L. San Bartolomé 21.00 Municipal de Tinajo 12-9
Viernes 11/10/2013 C.L. Unión Norte C.L. Tao 21.00 Luis Montero Barreto 8-12 
Sábado 12/10/2013 C.L. Tías C.L. Unión Sur Yaiza 21.00 Ulpiano Rodríguez Pérez 9-12 
3ª jornada 
Jueves 17/10/2013 C.L. Tías C.L. Tinajo 21.00 Ulpiano Rodríguez Pérez 9-12 
Viernes 18/10/2013 C.L. Unión Norte C.L. Unión Sur Yaiza 21.00 Luis Montero Barreto 9-12 
Sábado 19/10/2013 C.L. Tao C.L. San Bartolomé 21.00 Andrés Curbelo 10-12 
4ª jornada 
Viernes 25/10/2013 C.L. Tinajo C.L. Unión Norte 21.00 Municipal de Tinajo 12-9 
Sábado 26/10/2013 C.L. San Bartolomé C.L. Tías 21.00 Feluco Paz 11-12 
Jueves 24/10/2013 C.L. Unión Sur Yaiza C.L. Tao 21.00 Nave de Uga 12-12 
5ª jornada 
Jueves 7/11/2013 C.L. Tao C.L. Tinajo 21.00 Andrés Curbelo 12-11 
Viernes 8/11/2013 C.L. Unión Norte C.L. Tías 21.00 Luis Montero Barreto 12-11 
Sábado 9/11/2013 C.L. Unión Sur Yaiza C.L. San Bartolomé 21.00 Nave de Uga 12-9 
6ª jornada 
Jueves 14/11/2013 C.L. Tías C.L. Tao 21.00 Ulpiano Rodríguez Pérez 12-10 
Viernes 15/11/2013 C.L. Tinajo C.L. Unión Sur Yaiza 21.00 Municipal de Tinajo 12-11 
Sábado 16/11/2013 C.L. Unión Norte C.L. San Bartolomé 21.00 Luis Montero Barreto 11-12 
7ª jornada  
Jueves 21/11/2013 C.L. Unión Sur Yaiza C.L. Tías 21.00 Nave de Uga 12-8 
Viernes 22/11/2013 C.L. San Bartolomé C.L. Tinajo 21.00 Feluco Paz 12-10 
Sábado 23/11/2013 C.L. Tao C.L. Unión Norte 21.00 Andrés Curbelo 12-9
8ª jornada 
Jueves 28/11/2013 C.L. San Bartolomé C.L. Tao 21.00 Feluco Paz 8-12 
Viernes 29/11/2013 C.L. Unión Sur Yaiza C.L. Unión Norte 21.00 Nave de Uga 12-8 
Domingo  01/12/2013 C.L. Tinajo C.L. Tías 12.00 Municipal de Tinajo 12-11 
9ª jornada 
Jueves 12/12/2013 C.L. Tías C.L. San Bartolomé 21.00 Ulpiano Rodríguez Pérez 12-9 
Viernes 13/12/2013 C.L. Unión Norte C.L. Tinajo 21.00 Luis Montero Barreto 9-12 
Sábado 14/12/2013 C.L. Tao C.L. Unión Sur Yaiza 21.00 Andrés Curbelo 10-12 
10ª jornada
Jueves 09/01/2014 C.L. San Bartolomé C.L. Unión Sur Yaiza 21.00 Feluco Paz 12-11 
Viernes 10/01/2014 C.L. Tías C.L. Unión Norte 21.00 Ulpiano Rodríguez Pérez 12-9 
Domingo 12/01/2014 C.L. Tinajo C.L. Tao 12.00 Municipal de Tinajo 11-12 
Semifinales  (ida)
Viernes 17/01/2014 C.L. Tao C.L. Tinajo 21.00 Andrés Curbelo 12-11 
Sábado 18/01/2014 C.L. San Bartolomé C.L. Unión Sur Yaiza 21.00 Feluco Paz  7-12
Semifinales (vuelta)
Jueves 23/01/2014 C.L. Tinajo C.L. Tao 21.00 Municipal de Tinajo 8-12
Viernes 24/01/2014 C.L. Unión Sur Yaiza C.L. San Bartolomé 21.00 Nave de Uga 12-8 
Final
Viernes 31/01/2014 C.L. Unión Sur Yaiza C.L. Tao 21.00 Andrés Curbelo de Tao 11-12 
CAMPEÓN: C.L. TAO
https://i0.wp.com/tibiabin.com/wp-content/uploads/2013/09/Calendariolanzarote.jpg?fit=640%2C427https://i0.wp.com/tibiabin.com/wp-content/uploads/2013/09/Calendariolanzarote.jpg?resize=150%2C150Tino MontelongoCalendarios de Lucha Canaria
Calendario del XXX Torneo Isla de Lanzarote (categoría sénior) Fecha Local Visitante Hora Terrero Resultado 1ª jornada Jueves 3 /10/2013 C.L. Tao C.L. Tías 21.00 Andrés Curbelo 12-12  Viernes 4/10/2013 C.L. San Bartolomé C.L. Unión Norte 21.00 Feluco Paz 12-8 Sábado 5/10/2013 C.L. Unión Sur Yaiza C.L. Tinajo 21.00 Nave de Uga 12-10  2ª jornada  Jueves 10/10/2013 C.L. Tinajo C.L. San Bartolomé 21.00 Municipal de Tinajo 12-9 Viernes 11/10/2013 C.L. Unión Norte C.L. Tao 21.00 Luis Montero Barreto 8-12  Sábado 12/10/2013 C.L. Tías C.L. Unión Sur Yaiza 21.00 Ulpiano Rodríguez Pérez 9-12  3ª jornada  Jueves...