calendario

Fecha Local Visitante Hora Terrero Resultado
1ª jornada
Viernes 8/11/2013 C.L. Unión Tetir C.L. Unión Antigua 21.00 Vega de Tetir 10-12 
Sábado 9/11/2013 Rosario C.L. C.L. Saladar de Jandía 21.00 Puerto Cabras 12-9 
Descansa C.L. Maxorata Pedro Sánchez
2ª jornada
Viernes 15/11/2013 C.L. Saladar de Jandía C.L. Unión Tetir 21.00 Municipal de Morro Jable 12-10 
Sábado 16/11/2013 C.L. Maxorata Pedro Sánchez Rosario C.L. 21.00 Pedro Sánchez 12-12 
Descansa C.L. Unión Antigua
3ª jornada
Viernes 22/11/2013 C.L. Unión Antigua C.L. Saladar de Jandía 21.00 Municipal de Antigua 12-12 
Sábado 23/11/2013 C.L. Unión Tetir C.L. Maxorata Pedro Sánchez 21.00 Vega de Tetir 11-12 
Descansa Rosario C.L. 
4ª jornada
Viernes 29/11/2013 Rosario C.L. C.L. Unión Tetir 21.00 Puerto Cabras 12-10 
Sábado 30/11/2013 C.L. Maxorata Pedro Sánchez C.L. Unión Antigua 21.00 Pedro Sánchez 12-8
Descansa C.L. Saladar de Jandía
5ª jornada
Viernes 06/11/2013 C.L. Unión Antigua Rosario C.L. 21.00 Municipal de Antigua 12-11 
Sábado 07/11/2013 C.L. Saladar de Jandía C.L. Maxorata Pedro Sánchez 21.00 Municipal Morro Jable 12-12 
Descansa C.L. Unión Tetir
6ª jornada
Viernes 13/11/2013 C.L. Unión Antigua C.L. Unión Tetir 21.00 Municipal de Antigua 12-9 
Sábado 14/12/2013 C.L. Saladar de Jandía Rosario C.L. 21.00 Municipal de Morro Jable 9-12 
Descansa C.L. Maxorata Pedro Sánchez
7ª jornada
Viernes 20/12/2013 Rosario C.L. C.L. Maxorata Pedro Sánchez 21.00 Puerto Cabras 9-12 
Sábado 21/12/2013 C.L. Unión Tetir C.L. Saladar de Jandía 21.00 Vega de Tetir 12-10 
Descansa C.L. Unión Antigua
8ª jornada
Viernes 10/01/2014 C.L. Maxorata Pedro Sánchez C.L. Unión Tetir 21.00 Pedro Sánchez 12-8 
Sábado 11/01/2014 C.L. Saladar de Jandía C.L. Unión Antigua 21.00 Municipal de Morro Jable 9-12 
Descansa Rosario C.L.
9ª jornada
Viernes 17/01/2014 C.L. Unión Tetir Rosario C.L. 21.00 Vega de Tetir 12-11 
Sábado 18/01/2014 C.L. Unión Antigua C.L. Maxorata Pedro Sánchez 21.00 Municipal de Antigua 12-11
Descansa C.L. Saladar de Jandía
10ª jornada
Viernes 24/01/2014 Rosario C.L. C.L. Unión Antigua 21.00 Puerto Cabras 11-12 
Sábado 25/01/2014 C.L. Maxorata Pedro Sánchez C.L. Saladar de Jandía 21.00 Pedro Sánchez 12-5
Descansa C.L. Unión Tetir
Semifinales (ida)
Viernes 31/01/2014 Rosario C.L. C.L. Maxorata Pedro Sánchez 21.00 Puerto Cabras 12-12 
Sábado 01/02/2014 C.L. Saladar de Jandía C.L. Unión Antigua 21.00 Morro Jable 11-12 
Semifinales (vuelta)
Viernes 07/02/2014 C.L. Maxorata Pedro Sánchez Rosario C.L. 21.00 Pedro Sánchez 12-9 
Sábado 08/02/2014 C.L. Unión Antigua C.L. Saladar de Jandía 21.00 Municipal de Antigua 12-10
Final
Viernes 14/02/2014 C.L. Maxorata Pedro Sánchez C.L. Unión Antigua 21.00 Terrero La Vega de Tetir 12-8 
Campeón:C.L. Maxorata 

 

Para ver normas de competición clica aquí

https://i2.wp.com/tibiabin.com/wp-content/uploads/2013/11/calendario.jpg?fit=640%2C427https://i2.wp.com/tibiabin.com/wp-content/uploads/2013/11/calendario.jpg?resize=150%2C150Tino MontelongoCalendarios de Lucha Canaria
Fecha Local Visitante Hora Terrero Resultado 1ª jornada Viernes 8/11/2013 C.L. Unión Tetir C.L. Unión Antigua 21.00 Vega de Tetir 10-12  Sábado 9/11/2013 Rosario C.L. C.L. Saladar de Jandía 21.00 Puerto Cabras 12-9  Descansa C.L. Maxorata Pedro Sánchez 2ª jornada Viernes 15/11/2013 C.L. Saladar de Jandía C.L. Unión Tetir 21.00 Municipal de Morro Jable 12-10  Sábado 16/11/2013 C.L. Maxorata Pedro Sánchez Rosario C.L. 21.00 Pedro Sánchez 12-12  Descansa C.L. Unión Antigua 3ª jornada Viernes 22/11/2013 C.L. Unión Antigua C.L. Saladar de Jandía 21.00 Municipal de Antigua 12-12  Sábado 23/11/2013 C.L. Unión Tetir C.L. Maxorata...