calendario

Fecha Local Visitante Hora Marcador
Jornada 1 
Jueves 09/10 C.D. UNIÓN SUR YAIZA C.L. TAO 21.00 11-12 
Viernes 10/10 C.L. UNIÓN NORTE C.L. TINAJO 21.00 12-11
Sábado 11/10 C.L. UNIÓN SUR TÍAS C.L. GUADARFÍA 21.00 11-12 
Descansa C.L. SAN BARTOLOMÉ
Jornada 2
Jueves 16/10 C.L. GUADARFÍA C.U. UNIÓN SUR YAIZA 21.00 8-12 
Viernes 17/10 C.L. TINAJO C.L. UNIÓN SUR TÍAS 21.00 12-12
Sábado 18/10 C.L. TAO C.L. SAN BARTOLOMÉ 21.00 12-11 
Descansa C.L. UNIÓN NORTE
Jornada 3
Jueves 23/10 C.L.UNIÓN SUR YAIZA C.L.TINAJO 21.00 12-10
Viernes 24/10 C.L. UNIÓN NORTE C.L. TAO 21.00 10-12 
Sábado 25/10 C.L. SAN BARTOLOMÉ C.L. GUADARFÍA 21.00 12-10 
Descansa C.L. UNIÓN SUR TÍAS
Jornada 4
Jueves 30/10 C.L. GUADARFÍA C.L. UNIÓN NORTE 21.00 9-12 
Viernes 31/10 C.L. TINAJO C.L. SAN BARTOLOMÉ 21.00 12-11 
Sábado 01/11 C.L. TAO C.L. UNIÓN SUR TÍAS 21.00 12-10 
Descansa C.L. UNIÓN SUR YAIZA
Jornada 5
Viernes 07/11 C.L. TINAJO C.L. GUADARFÍA 21.00 12-10 
Sábado 08/11 C.L. SAN BARTOLOMÉ C.L. UNIÓN NORTE 21.00 12-11 
Domingo 09/11 C.L. UNIÓN SUR TÍAS C.L. UNIÓN SUR YAIZA 12.00 12-8 
Descansa C.L. TAO
Jornada 6
Jueves 13/11 C.L. GUADARFÍA C.L. TAO 21.00 9-12 
Viernes 14/11 C.L. UNIÓN NORTE C.L. UNIÓN SUR TÍAS 21.00 12-11 
Sabado 15/11 C.L. UNIÓN SUR YAIZA C.L. SAN BARTOLOMÉ 21.00 12-9
Descansa C.L. TINAJO
Jornada 7
Jueves 20/11 C.L. TAO C.L. TINAJO 21.00 12-10 
Viernes 21/11 C.L. UNIÓN SUR YAIZA C.L. UNIÓN NORTE 21.00 10-12 
Sábado 22/11 C.L. SAN BARTOLOMÉ C.L. UNIÓN SUR TÍAS 21.00 12-9
Descansa C.L. GUADARFÍA
Jornada 8
Jueves 27/11 C.L. TINAJO C.L. UNIÓN NORTE 21.00 10-12
Miércoles 03/12 C.L. TAO C.L. UNIÓN SUR YAIZA 21.00 12-11
Sábado 29/11 C.L. GUADARFÍA C.L. UNIÓN SUR TÍAS 21.00 12-10
Descansa C.L. SAN BARTOLOMÉ
Jornada 9
Viernes 05/12 C.L. UNIÓN SUR YAIZA C.L. GUADARFÍA 21.00 12-11
Sábado 06/12 C.L. UNIÓN SUR TÍAS C.L. TINAJO 21.00 10-12 
Domingo 07/12 C.L. SAN BARTOLOMÉ C.L. TAO 21.00 12-11
Descansa C.L. UNIÓN NORTE
Jornada 10
Jueves 11/12 C.L. TAO C.L. UNIÓN NORTE 21.00 10-12 
Viernes 12/12 C.L. GUADARFÍA C.L. SAN BARTOLOMÉ 21.00 9-12
Domingo 14/12 C.L. TINAJO C.L. UNIÓN SUR YAIZA 12.00 10-12 
Descansa C.L. UNIÓN SUR TÍAS
Jornada 11
Jueves 18/12 C.L. UNIÓN NORTE C.L. GUADARFÍA 21.00 12-8 
Viernes 19/12 C.L. SAN BARTOLOMÉ C.L TINAJO 21.00 12-11
Sábado 20/12 C.L. UNIÓN SUR TÍAS C.L. TAO 21.00 12-7 
Descansa C.L. UNIÓN SUR YAIZA
Jornada 12 
Jueves 08/01 C.L. GUADARFÍA C.L. TINAJO 21.00 12-12 
Viernes 09/12 C.L. UNIÓN NORTE C.L. SAN BARTOLOMÉ 21.00 12-10 
Sábado 10/12 C.L. UNIÓN SUR YAIZA C.L. UNIÓN SUR TÍAS 21.00 11-12 
Descansa C.L. TAO
Jornada 13
Jueves 15/01 C.L. TAO C.L. GUADARFÍA 21.00 12-9 
Viernes 16/01 C.L. SAN BARTOLOMÉ C.L. UNIÓN SUR YAIZA 21.00 12-8 
Sábado 17/01 C.L. UNIÓN SUR TÍAS C.L. UNIÓN NORTE 21.00 12-10 
Descansa C.L. TINAJO
Jornada 14
Viernes 23/01 C.L. UNIÓN NORTE C.L. UNIÓN SUR YAIZA 21.00 12-12 
Sábado 24/01 C.L. UNIÓN SUR TÍAS C.L. SAN BARTOLOMÉ 21.00 11-12 
Domingo 25/01 C.L. TINAJO C.L. TAO 12.00 12-10 
Descansa  C.L. GUADARFÍA
Semifinales (Ida)
Jueves 29/01 C.L. UNIÓN SUR YAIZA C.L. UNIÓN NORTE 21.00 11-12 
Viernes 30/01 C.L. SAN BARTOLOMÉ C.L. TAO 21.00 12-11
Semifinales (Vuelta)
Jueves 05/02 C.L. TAO C.L. SAN BARTOLOMÉ 21.00 12-11 
Viernes 06/02 C.L. UNIÓN NORTE C.L. UNIÓN SUR YAIZA 21.00 12-11 
Final
Viernes 20/02 C.L. TAO C.L. UNIÓN NORTE 8-12

 

https://i1.wp.com/tibiabin.com/wp-content/uploads/2014/09/calendario.jpg?fit=640%2C427https://i1.wp.com/tibiabin.com/wp-content/uploads/2014/09/calendario.jpg?resize=150%2C150Tino MontelongoCalendarios de Lucha Canaria
Fecha Local Visitante Hora Marcador Jornada 1  Jueves 09/10 C.D. UNIÓN SUR YAIZA C.L. TAO 21.00 11-12  Viernes 10/10 C.L. UNIÓN NORTE C.L. TINAJO 21.00 12-11 Sábado 11/10 C.L. UNIÓN SUR TÍAS C.L. GUADARFÍA 21.00 11-12  Descansa C.L. SAN BARTOLOMÉ Jornada 2 Jueves 16/10 C.L. GUADARFÍA C.U. UNIÓN SUR YAIZA 21.00 8-12  Viernes 17/10 C.L. TINAJO C.L. UNIÓN SUR TÍAS 21.00 12-12 Sábado 18/10 C.L. TAO C.L. SAN BARTOLOMÉ 21.00 12-11  Descansa C.L. UNIÓN NORTE Jornada 3 Jueves 23/10 C.L.UNIÓN SUR YAIZA C.L.TINAJO 21.00 12-10 Viernes 24/10 C.L. UNIÓN NORTE C.L. TAO 21.00 10-12  Sábado 25/10 C.L. SAN BARTOLOMÉ C.L. GUADARFÍA 21.00 12-10  Descansa C.L. UNIÓN SUR...