liga

Fecha Local Visitante Hora Marcador Fecha Hora Local Visitante Marcador
Jornada 1 Jornada 12
12/10/14 Unión Sardina Tijarafe Candelaria 12.30 9-12  01/02/15 12.30 Tijarafe Candelaria Unión Sardina
11/10/14 Aridane Maxorata 21.00 11-12   31/01/15 21.00 Maxorata Aridane
10/10/14 San Isidro Victoria 21.00 6-12  30/01/15 21.00 Victoria San Isidro
12/10/14 Candelaria Rosario 21.00 12-10   31/01/15 21.00 Rosario Candelaria
10/10/14 Tegueste Guamasa 21.00 12-9  29/01/15 21.00 Guamasa Tegueste
11/10/14 Campitos Tijarafe Guanche 21.00 11-12   31/01/15 21.00 Tijarafe Guanche Campitos
Jornada 2 Jornada 13
16/10/14 Guamasa Campitos 21.00 12-10  06/02/15 21.00 Campitos Guamasa
18/10/14 Tijarafe Candelaria Tijarafe Guanche 21.00 7-12  07/02/15 21.00 Tijarafe Guanche Tijarafe Candelaria
17/10/14 Rosario Tegueste 21.00 9-12  05/02/15 21.00 Tegueste Rosario
18/10/14 Victoria Candelaria 21.00 aplaz 07/02/15 21.00 Candelaria Victoria
18/10/14 Maxorata San Isidro 21.00 12-12 07/02/15 21.00 San Isidro Maxorata
19/10/14 Unión Sardina Aridane 12.30 aplaz 08/02/15 12.30 Aridane Unión Sardina
Jornada 3 Jornada 14
26/10/14 San Isidro Unión Sardina 12.30 12-8  15/02/15 12.30 Unión Sardina San Isidro
25/10/14 Candelaria Maxorata 21.00 aplaz 14/02/15 21.00 Maxorata Candelaria
24/10/14 Aridane Tijarafe Candelaria 21.00 aplaz 14/02/15 21.00 Tijarafe Candelaria Aridane
23/10/14 Tegueste Victoria 21.00 12-11  14/02/15 21.00 Victoria Tegueste
24/10/14 Campitos Rosario 21.00 12-10  12/02/15 21.00 Rosario Campitos
25/10/14 Tijarafe Guanche Guamasa 21.00 11-12 13/02/15 21.00 Guamasa Tijarafe Guanche
Jornada 4 Jornada 15
31/10/14 Rosario Tijarafe Guanche 21.00 11-12  19/02/15 21.00 Tijarafe Guanche Rosario
01/11/14 Victoria Campitos 21.00 12-11 19/02/15 21.00 Campitos Victoria
01/11/14 Maxorata Tegueste 21.00 12-11  21/02/15 21.00 Tegueste Maxorata
01/11/14 Tijarafe Candelaria Guamasa 21.00 11-12  20/02/15 21.00 Guamasa Tijarafe Candelaria
02/11/14 Unión Sardina Candelaria 12.30 22/02/15 12.30 Candelaria Unión Sardina
02/11/14 Aridane San Isidro 21.00 21/02/15 21.00 San Isidro Aridane
Jornada 5 Jornada 16
08/11/14 Candelaria Aridane 21.00 28/02/15 21.00 Aridane Candelaria
09/11/14 Tegueste Unión Sardina 12.30 01/03/15 12.30 Unión Sardina Tegueste
28/11/14 Campitos Maxorata 21.00 28/02/15 21.00 Maxorata Campitos
26/11/14 Tijarafe Guanche Victoria 21.00 27/02/15 21.00 Victoria Tijarafe Guanche
08/11/14 San Isidro Tijarafe Candelaria 21.00 28/02/15 21.00 Tijarafe Candelaria San Isidro
27/11/14 Guamasa Rosario 21.00 28/02/15 21.00 Rosario Guamasa
Jornada 6 Jornada 17
06/12/14 Victoria Guamasa 21.00 05/03/15 21.00 Guamasa Victoria
06/12/14 Maxorata Tijarafe Guanche 21.00 07/03/15 21.00 Tijarafe Guanche Maxorata
07/12/14 Unión Sardina Campitos 12.30 08/03/15 12.30 Campitos Unión Sardina
05/12/14 Aridane Tegueste 21.00 07/03/15 21.00 Tegueste Aridane
05/12/14 San Isidro Candelaria 21.00 07/03/15 21.00 Candelaria San Isidro
06/12/14 Candelaria Rosario 21.00 06/03/15 21.00 Rosario Candelaria
Jornada 7 Jornada 18
11/12/14 Candelaria Tijarafe Candelaria 21.00 14/03/15 21.00 Tijarafe Candelaria Candelaria
09/12/14 Tegueste San Isidro 21.00 14/03/15 21.00 San Isidro Tegueste
10/12/14 Campitos Aridane 21.00 14/03/15 21.00 Aridane Campitos
12/12/14 Tijarafe Guanche Unión Sardina 12.30 15/03/15 12.30 Unión Sardina Tijarafe Guanche
11/12/14 Guamasa Maxorata 21.00 14/03/15 21.00 Maxorata Guamasa
12/12/14 Rosario Victoria 21.00 13/03/15 21.00 Victoria Rosario
Jornada 8 Jornada 19
20/12/14 Maxorata Rosario 21.00 21/03/15 21.00 Rosario Maxorata
20/12/14 Tijarafe Candelaria Victoria 21.00 20/03/15 21.00 Victoria Tijarafe Candelaria
21/12/14 Unión Sardina Guamasa 12.30 22/03/15 12.30 Guamasa Unión Sardina
19/12/14 Aridane Tijarafe Candelaria 21.00 21/03/15 21.00 Tijarafe Candelaria Aridane
19/12/14 San Isidro Campitos 21.00 19/03/15 21.00 Campitos San Isidro
19/12/14 Candelaria Tegueste 21.00 20/03/15 21.00 Tegueste Candelaria
Jornada 9 Jornada 20
09/01/15 Campitos Candelaria 12.30 29/03/15 12.30 Candelaria Campitos
08/01/15 Tijarafe Guanche San Isidro 21.00 28/03/15 21.00 San Isidro Tijarafe Guanche
10/01/15 Tegueste Tijarafe Candelaria 21.00 28/03/15 21.00 Tijarafe Candelaria Tegueste
09/01/15 Guamasa Aridane 21.00 27/03/15 21.00 Aridane Guamasa
11/01/15 Rosario Unión Sardina 21.00 29/03/15 21.00 Unión Sardina Rosario
09/01/15 Victoria Maxorata 21.00 28/03/15 21.00 Maxorata Victoria
Jornada 10 Jornada 21
18/01/15 Unión Sardina Victoria 12.30 12/04/15 12.30 Victoria Unión Sardina
16/01/15 Aridane Rosario 21.00 11/04/15 21.00 Rosario Aridane
17/01/15 San Isidro Guamasa 21.00 09/04/15 21.00 Guamasa San Isidro
17/01/15 Tijarafe Candelaria Maxorata 21.00 11/04/15 21.00 Maxorata Tijarafe Candelaria
17/01/15 Candelaria Tijarafe Guanche 21.00 10/04/15 21.00 Tijarafe Guanche Candelaria
16/01/15 Tegueste Campitos 21.00 10/04/15 21.00 Campitos Tegueste
Jornada 11 Jornada 22
22/01/15 Tijarafe Guanche Tegueste 21.00 18/04/15 21.00 Tegueste Tijarafe Guanche
23/01/15 Guamasa Candelaria 21.00 17/04/15 21.00 Candelaria Guamasa
25/01/15 Rosario San Isidro 17.00 17/04/15 21.00 San Isidro Rosario
25/01/15 Victoria Aridane 12.00 17/04/15 21.00 Aridane Victoria
24/01/15 Campitos Tijarafe Candelaria 21.00 18/04/15 21.00 Tijarafe Candelaria Campitos
25/01/15 Maxorata Unión Sardina 12.30 19/04/15 12.30 Unión Sardina Maxorata

 

https://i0.wp.com/tibiabin.com/wp-content/uploads/2014/09/188.jpg?fit=650%2C500https://i0.wp.com/tibiabin.com/wp-content/uploads/2014/09/188.jpg?resize=150%2C150Tino MontelongoCalendarios de Lucha Canaria
Fecha Local Visitante Hora Marcador Fecha Hora Local Visitante Marcador Jornada 1 Jornada 12 12/10/14 Unión Sardina Tijarafe Candelaria 12.30 9-12  01/02/15 12.30 Tijarafe Candelaria Unión Sardina 11/10/14 Aridane Maxorata 21.00 11-12   31/01/15 21.00 Maxorata Aridane 10/10/14 San Isidro Victoria 21.00 6-12  30/01/15 21.00 Victoria San Isidro 12/10/14 Candelaria Rosario 21.00 12-10   31/01/15 21.00 Rosario Candelaria 10/10/14 Tegueste Guamasa 21.00 12-9  29/01/15 21.00 Guamasa Tegueste 11/10/14 Campitos Tijarafe Guanche 21.00 11-12   31/01/15 21.00 Tijarafe Guanche Campitos Jornada 2 Jornada 13 16/10/14 Guamasa Campitos 21.00 12-10  06/02/15 21.00 Campitos Guamasa 18/10/14 Tijarafe Candelaria Tijarafe Guanche 21.00 7-12  07/02/15 21.00 Tijarafe Guanche Tijarafe Candelaria 17/10/14 Rosario Tegueste 21.00 9-12  05/02/15 21.00 Tegueste Rosario 18/10/14 Victoria Candelaria 21.00 aplaz 07/02/15 21.00 Candelaria Victoria 18/10/14 Maxorata San Isidro 21.00 12-12 07/02/15 21.00 San Isidro Maxorata 19/10/14 Unión Sardina Aridane 12.30 aplaz 08/02/15 12.30 Aridane Unión Sardina Jornada 3 Jornada 14 26/10/14 San Isidro Unión Sardina 12.30 12-8  15/02/15 12.30 Unión Sardina San Isidro 25/10/14 Candelaria Maxorata 21.00 aplaz 14/02/15 21.00 Maxorata Candelaria 24/10/14 Aridane Tijarafe Candelaria 21.00 aplaz 14/02/15 21.00 Tijarafe Candelaria Aridane 23/10/14 Tegueste Victoria 21.00 12-11  14/02/15 21.00 Victoria Tegueste 24/10/14 Campitos Rosario 21.00 12-10  12/02/15 21.00 Rosario Campitos 25/10/14 Tijarafe Guanche Guamasa 21.00 11-12 13/02/15 21.00 Guamasa Tijarafe Guanche Jornada 4 Jornada 15 31/10/14 Rosario Tijarafe Guanche 21.00 11-12  19/02/15 21.00 Tijarafe Guanche Rosario 01/11/14 Victoria Campitos 21.00 12-11 19/02/15 21.00 Campitos Victoria 01/11/14 Maxorata Tegueste 21.00 12-11  21/02/15 21.00 Tegueste Maxorata 01/11/14 Tijarafe Candelaria Guamasa 21.00 11-12  20/02/15 21.00 Guamasa Tijarafe Candelaria 02/11/14 Unión Sardina Candelaria 12.30 22/02/15 12.30 Candelaria Unión Sardina 02/11/14 Aridane San Isidro 21.00 21/02/15 21.00 San Isidro Aridane Jornada 5 Jornada 16 08/11/14 Candelaria Aridane 21.00 28/02/15 21.00 Aridane Candelaria 09/11/14 Tegueste Unión Sardina 12.30 01/03/15 12.30 Unión Sardina Tegueste 28/11/14 Campitos Maxorata 21.00 28/02/15 21.00 Maxorata Campitos 26/11/14 Tijarafe Guanche Victoria 21.00 27/02/15 21.00 Victoria Tijarafe Guanche 08/11/14 San Isidro Tijarafe Candelaria 21.00 28/02/15 21.00 Tijarafe...