calendario

  Local Visitante Hora Terrero Marcador
1ª jornada
Jueves 15/01/2015 Rosario C.L. C.L. Unión Antigua 21.00 Puerto Cabras 11-12 
Sábado 17/01/2015 C.L. Maxorata C.L. Unión Tetir 21.00 Pedro Sánchez 12-9 
2ª jornada
Viernes 23/01/2015 C.L. Unión Tetir Rosario C.L. 21.00 La Vega de Tetir 12-10 
Sábado 24/01/2015 C.L. Unión Antigua C.L. Maxorata 21.00 Municipal de Antigua 9-12 
3ª jornada
Viernes 30/01/2015 Rosario C.L. C.L. Maxorata 21.00 Puerto Cabras 9-12 
Sábado31/01/2015 C.L. Unión Tetir C.L. Unión Antigua 21.00 La Vega de Tetir 12-9 
4ª jornada
Viernes 06/02/2015 C.L. Unión Tetir C.L. Maxorata 21.00 La Vega de Tetir 9-12 
Sábado 07/02/2015 C.L. Unión Antigua Rosario C.L. 21.00 Municipal de Antigua 12-11 
5ª jornada
Viernes 13/02/2015 Rosario C.L. C.L. Unión Tetir 21.00 Puerto Cabras 12-10
Sábado 14/02/2015 C.L. Maxorata C.L. Unión Antigua 21.00 Pedro Sánchez 12-10
6ª jornada
Viernes 27/02/2015  C.L. Unión Antigua C.L. Unión Tetir 21.00 Municipal de Antigua 11-12 
Sábado 28/02/2015 C.L. Maxorata Rosario C.L. 21.00 Pedro Sánchez 12-10
Ida semifinales
Jueves 05/03/2015 Rosario C.L. C.L. Maxorata 21.00 Puerto Cabras 9-12
Viernes 06/03/2015 C.L. Unión Antigua C.L. Unión Tetir 21.00 Municipal de Antigua 11-12 
Vuelta semifinales
Jueves 12/03/2015 C.L. Maxorata Rosario C.L. 21.00 Pedro Sánchez 12-10
Sábado 14/03/2015 C.L. Unión Tetir C.L. Unión Antigua 21.00 La Vega de Tetir 11-12 
Final
20/03/2015 C.L. Maxorata C.L. Unión Tetir 21.00 Pedro Sánchez 12-8 

Normas de competición (clica aquí)

https://i1.wp.com/tibiabin.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/01/calendario.jpg?fit=640%2C427https://i1.wp.com/tibiabin.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/01/calendario.jpg?resize=150%2C150Tino MontelongoCalendarios de Lucha Canaria
  Local Visitante Hora Terrero Marcador 1ª jornada Jueves 15/01/2015 Rosario C.L. C.L. Unión Antigua 21.00 Puerto Cabras 11-12  Sábado 17/01/2015 C.L. Maxorata C.L. Unión Tetir 21.00 Pedro Sánchez 12-9  2ª jornada Viernes 23/01/2015 C.L. Unión Tetir Rosario C.L. 21.00 La Vega de Tetir 12-10  Sábado 24/01/2015 C.L. Unión Antigua C.L. Maxorata 21.00 Municipal de Antigua 9-12  3ª jornada Viernes 30/01/2015 Rosario C.L. C.L. Maxorata 21.00 Puerto Cabras 9-12  Sábado31/01/2015 C.L. Unión Tetir C.L. Unión Antigua 21.00 La Vega de Tetir 12-9  4ª jornada Viernes 06/02/2015 C.L. Unión Tetir C.L. Maxorata 21.00 La Vega de Tetir 9-12  Sábado 07/02/2015 C.L. Unión Antigua Rosario...