cabecera

Fecha Local Visitante Marcador
Jornada 1
Jueves 05/03/2015 C.L. Unión Sur Tías C.L. Unión Norte 12-10
Viernes 06/03/2015 C.L. Unión Sur Yaiza C.L. San Bartolomé 12-11
Sábado 07/03/2015 C.L. Guadarfía C.L. Tao 8-12
Descansa C.L. Tinajo
Jornada 2
Viernes 13/03/2015 C.L. Unión Norte C.L. Tinajo 10-12
Sábado 14/03/2015 C.L. Tao C.L. Unión Sur Tías 12-11 
Domingo 15/03/2015 C.L. San Bartolomé C.L. Guadarfía 12-11 
Descansa C.L. Unión Sur Yaiza
Jornada 3
Jueves 19/03/2015 C.L. Tinajo C.L. Tao 12-12 
Viernes 20/03/2015 C.L. Unión Sur Tías C.L. San Bartolomé 9-12 
Sábado 21/03/2015 C.L. Unión Sur Yaiza C.L. Unión Norte 11-12 
Descansa C.L. Guadarfía
Jornada 4
Jueves 26/03/2015 C.L. Tao C.L. Unión Sur Yaiza 11-12
Viernes 27/03/2015 C.L. San Bartolomé C.L. Tinajo 12-10 
Sábado 28/03/2015 C.L. Unión Norte C.L. Guadarfía 12-9 
Descansa C.L. Unión Sur Tías
Jornada 5 
Miércoles 08/04/2015 C.L. San Bartolomé C.L. Tao 12-10 
Jueves 09/04/2015 C.L. Tinajo C.L. Unión Sur Yaiza 12-12
Viernes 10/04/2015 C.L. Guadarfía C.L. Unión Sur Tías 10-12 
Descansa  C.L. Unión Norte 
Jornada 6 
Domingo 12/04/2015 C.L. Unión Sur Tías C.L. Tinajo 11-12 
Miércoles 15/04/2015 C.L. Tao C.L. Unión Norte 10-12 
Jueves 16/04/2015 C.L. Unión Sur Yaiza C.L. Guadarfía 11-12 
Descansa  C.L. San Bartolomé
Jornada 7
Jueves 23/04/2015 C.L. Tinajo C.L. Guadarfía 10-12 
Viernes 24/04/2015 C.L. Unión Norte C.L. San Bartolomé 12-10 
Domingo 26/04/2015 C.L. Unión Sur Yaiza C.L. Unión Sur Tías 12-12 
Descansa C.L. Tao
Jornada 8 
Jueves 30/04/2015 C.L. Tao C.L. Guadarfía 10-12 
Viernes 01/05/2015 C.L. San Bartolomé C.L. Unión Sur Yaiza 12-11 
Miércoles 29/04/2015 C.L. Unión Norte C.L. Unión Sur Tías 12-10 
Descansa  C.L. Tinajo 
Jornada 9 
Jueves 07/05/2015 C.L. Guadarfía C.L. San Bartolomé 8-12 
Viernes 08/05/2015 C.L. Unión Sur Tías C.L. Tao 11-12 
Sábado 09/05/2015 C.L. Tinajo C.L. Unión Norte 11-12 
Descansa  C.L. Unión Sur Yaiza 
Jornada 10 
Jueves 14/05/2015 C.L. Tao C.L. Tinajo 12-10 
Miércoles 13/05/2015 C.L. Unión Norte C.L. Unión Sur Yaiza 12-10 
Sábado 16/05/2015 C.L. San Bartolomé C.L. Unión Sur Tías 12-10 
Descansa C.L. Guadarfía
Jornada 11 
Jueves 21/05/2015 C.L. Unión Sur Yaiza C.L. Tao 10-12 
Viernes 22/05/2015 C.L. Tinajo C.L. San Bartolomé 10-12 
Miércoles 20 /05/2015 C.L. Guadarfía C.L. Unión Norte 10-12 
Descansa  C.L. Unión Sur Tías 
Jornada 12 
Miércoles 27/05/2015 C.L. Unión Sur Yaiza C.L. Tinajo 12-8 
Jueves 28/05/2015 C.L. Unión Sur Tías C.L. Guadarfía 12-9 
Viernes 29/05/2015 C.L. Tao C.L. San Bartolomé 10-12 
Descansa  C.L. Unión Norte 
Jornada 13 
Jueves 04/06/2015 C.L. Tinajo C.L. Unión Sur Tías 11-12 
Viernes 05/06/2015 C.L. Guadarfía C.L. Unión Sur Yaiza 9-12
Miércoles 03/06/2015 C.L. Unión Norte C.L. Tao 11-12 
Descansa  C.L. San Bartolomé 
Jornada 14 
Jueves 11/06/2015 C.L. Guadarfía C.L. Tinajo 12-10 
Viernes 12/06/2015 C.L. Unión Sur Tías C.L. Unión Sur Yaiza 9-12 
Sábado 13/06/2015 C.L. San Bartolomé C.L. Unión Norte 12-10 
Descansa  C.L. Tao 
Semifinales
Miércoles 17/06/2015 C.L. Tao C.L. Unión Norte 10-12 
Jueves 18/06/2015 C.L. Unión Sur Yaiza C.L. San Bartolomé 10-12
Jueves 25/06/2015 C.L. Unión Norte C.L. Tao 12-10
Viernes 26/06/2015 C.L. San Bartolomé C.L. Unión Sur Yaiza 9-12 
Final
Viernes 3 de julio C.L. Unión Norte C.L. Unión Sur Yaiza  12-10
http://tibiabin.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/03/cabecera.jpghttp://tibiabin.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/03/cabecera-150x150.jpgTino MontelongoCalendarios de Lucha Canaria
Fecha Local Visitante Marcador Jornada 1 Jueves 05/03/2015 C.L. Unión Sur Tías C.L. Unión Norte 12-10 Viernes 06/03/2015 C.L. Unión Sur Yaiza C.L. San Bartolomé 12-11 Sábado 07/03/2015 C.L. Guadarfía C.L. Tao 8-12 Descansa C.L. Tinajo Jornada 2 Viernes 13/03/2015 C.L. Unión Norte C.L. Tinajo 10-12 Sábado 14/03/2015 C.L. Tao C.L. Unión Sur Tías 12-11  Domingo 15/03/2015 C.L. San Bartolomé C.L. Guadarfía 12-11  Descansa C.L. Unión Sur Yaiza Jornada 3 Jueves 19/03/2015 C.L. Tinajo C.L. Tao 12-12  Viernes 20/03/2015 C.L. Unión Sur Tías C.L. San Bartolomé 9-12  Sábado 21/03/2015 C.L. Unión Sur Yaiza C.L....